Classement PNM

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1AS Monaco4020200018501176674
2Sanary3920190116861279407
3La Garde3420140616121389223
4ESCA Londaise3320130716011371230
5AC Golfe Juan3220120815211351170
6US GRASSE3120110915161393123
7ES Villeneuve2820801214591660-201
8US Cagnes2720701312981549-251
9O Carros2620601413491495-146
10Draguignan2620601412961574-278
11US Sophia2220201812431716-473
12Vence2220201811531631-478