Classement NM3

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Venelles3721160518951608287
2Menton3521140716101467143
3Challes352114071709165158
4CTC Htv Lsb Londe342113081634157757
5Grenoble3121100111558150256
6Bandol3121100111689165930
7Aix-Maurienne31211001115571597-40
8Lorgues3021901216611805-144
9Ail de Rousset2921801315351597-62
10AS Monaco2921801315981680-82
11St Laurent2921801315621746-184
12Cagnes2721601515451664-119