Classement NF2

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Monaco Basket4322210116671146521
2Martigues4122190315041239265
3AS Monaco3922170516121282330
4Fc Lyon3522130913301220110
5Annemasse34221201015541375179
6Stade Marseillais332211011136313612
7St Laurent33221101114231446-23
8St Chamond33221101113171433-116
9Caluire312290131423137350
10Creusot Elan Chalon2722501712601629-369
11Cavigal2522301911341428-294
12Lattes Montpellier2222002211451800-655