Classement NF2

PosEquipePtsJGNDBPBC+/-
1Fc Lyon3921180313671039328
2Stade Marseillais3821170413191123196
3Annemasse3621150614251129296
4Venelles3521140712451135110
5Martigues3321120912841153131
6Voiron332112091271121754
7AS Monaco322111010126712589
8Cavigal3021901211881208-20
9Carqueiranne2821701411721324-152
10St Chamond2721601510591337-278
11Lattes Montpellier2521401711131407-294
12St Laurent2221102020400-380